Gaia Project

Gaia Project score

Gaia Project

Download Gaia Project (Full) APK free for Android. Gaia Project invites players to take control of one of 14 unique factions, each with distinct environmental requirements, as they work towards the

⬇️ 1.42M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹79–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved
Ok Rummy is your digital version of classic Indian games.

Gaia Project invites players to take control of one of 14 unique factions, each with distinct environmental requirements, as they work towards the peaceful colonization of the Terra Mystica galaxy. Mastering the art of terraforming is essential for adapting various planet types to meet their survival needs. This digital adaptation of the board game by Feuerland Verlag features advanced AI opponents, enhancing the strategic experience, though older devices may impact gameplay speed and AI effectiveness.

Date2.08.2024
Latest Versionv45
GenreBoard
DeveloperDIGIDICED
OS Version8.0
Package namecom.digidiced.gxprelease
Get it On Google Play
4.10/5 (10 votes)
.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Death Road To CanadaGaia Project score

Death Road To Canada

⬇️963K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Death Road to Canada v1.8.2 APK (Full, Unlimited Money) Download

Download
2Hidden Object: Coastal HillGaia Project score

Hidden Object: Coastal Hill

⬇️1.25M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Hidden Object: Coastal Hill v1.26.14 MOD APK (Unlimited Items, Energy) Download

Download
3MelodyGaia Project score

Melody

⬇️1.71M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Melody v1.00 MOD APK (Unlocked Game) Download

Download
4DeemoGaia Project score

Deemo

⬇️1.39M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Deemo APK Download v5.0.6 free

Download
5Path Of SurvivalGaia Project score

Path Of Survival

⬇️1.09M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Path of Survival APK Download v1.1.7 free

Download
6My Singing Monsters ComposerGaia Project score

My Singing Monsters Composer

⬇️1.45M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

My Singing Monsters Composer APK Download v2.0.5 free

Download
Gaia Project
Gaia Project
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download