Heroes Of History

Heroes Of History score

Heroes Of History

Heroes of History: Epic Empire is a mobile strategy game combining empire building with 3D graphics. Players must build their city while mobilizin

⬇️ 1.25M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹41–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Heroes of History: Epic Empire is a mobile strategy game combining empire building with 3D graphics. Players must build their city while mobilizing historical heroes to fight.

In the game, you guide your story through various eras, from the Stone Age to the future. Players can participate in PvE battles to climb the ranks as a controller or enter PvP battlefields to test their strategy against other players.

COLLECT LEGENDARY HEROES

You can recruit and assemble an army of powerful heroes such as Hercules, Cleopatra, and many others. Each hero has unique skills and roles within the team. Therefore, you can freely combine different power styles to create a play style that suits you.

EMPIRE DEVELOPMENT

Players can design their own empire by arranging buildings and managing resources to ensure smooth operations and maximize productivity. As your city develops, you’ll gain more resources to upgrade your heroes and expand your empire faster.

During development, you’ll encounter many ancient cultures and may form alliances with them. These relationships help you expand your sphere of influence and gain special benefits.

FOLLOW THE EPIC STORYLINE

Heroes of History: Epic Empire offers players a captivating epic storyline and confrontations with evil forces in challenging PvE battles, where each battle is a step forward in uncovering the mystery of a distorted timeline.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Blades Of DeceronHeroes Of History score

Blades Of Deceron

⬇️989K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Blades of Deceron v0.2.3 MOD APK (Increase Player Health, Stats) Download

Download
2Shadow Fight: ShadesHeroes Of History score

Shadow Fight: Shades

⬇️1.03M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Shadow Fight: Shades v1.11.7 MOD APK (Unlimited Money, GodMode) Download

Download
3F18 Carrier LandingHeroes Of History score

F18 Carrier Landing

⬇️1.33M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

F18 Carrier Landing APK Download v7.5.8 free

Download
4Jewel Bricks BreakerHeroes Of History score

Jewel Bricks Breaker

⬇️623K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹31 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Download Jewel Bricks Breaker v1.0.58 MOD APK (Menu, Damage, Speed)

Download
5Life In Adventure MOD APKHeroes Of History score

Life In Adventure MOD APK

⬇️1.55M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Life in Adventure v1.2.42 MOD APK [Unlimited Gems, Free Membership] for Android

Download
6Merge And ServeHeroes Of History score

Merge And Serve

⬇️610K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Merge And Serve v0.1 MOD APK (Menu, Add Gold, Money) Download

Download
Heroes Of History
Heroes Of History
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download