Monster Legends

Monster Legends score

Monster Legends

Download Monster Legends APK free for Android. Monster Legends - Turn-based RPG with elements of strategy on the android platform. You are waiting for amazing fairy-tale characters that can not be

⬇️ 1.23M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹91–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Monster Legends – Turn-based RPG with elements of strategy on the android platform. You are waiting for amazing fairy-tale characters that can not be imagined. Enjoy the rich strategies that #WW5 APK brings to the table. These monsters appeared from the portal, which the magician discovered to prevent the capture of the castle. After he defeated the kingdom he had a long way to liberate the country from the invaders. The game is made on the principle of cards. Collect your team of fighters and get out of the way! Each of them has its own skills and strikes.

UpdatedMay 7, 2026
Latest Versionv19.4
GenreRole Playing
DeveloperSocial Point
OS VersionAndroid
Package namees.socialpoint.MonsterLegends
Get it On Google Play
3.67/5 (6 votes)
.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Merge Craze: Merge & DesignMonster Legends score

Merge Craze: Merge & Design

⬇️1.32M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Merge Craze: Merge & Design v0.25.1 MOD APK (Unlimited Gems) Download

Download
2RCC – Real Car CrashMonster Legends score

RCC – Real Car Crash

⬇️812K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

RCC – Real Car Crash APK Download v1.7.0 free

Download
3No GunsMonster Legends score

No Guns

⬇️1.72M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹31 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

No Guns APK Download v0.1.06 free

Download
4Brain Test 3: Tricky Quests & AdventuresMonster Legends score

Brain Test 3: Tricky Quests & Adventures

⬇️1.34M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Brain Test 3: Tricky Quests & Adventures APK Download v1.74.7 free

Download
5Car Race 3DMonster Legends score

Car Race 3D

⬇️1.1M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Car Race 3D: Car Racing v1.333 MOD APK (Unlimited Money, Nitro) Download

Download
6The CatapultMonster Legends score

The Catapult

⬇️800K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

The Catapult APK Download v1.1.6 free

Download
Monster Legends
Monster Legends
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download