Star Survivor: Premium

Star Survivor: Premium score

Star Survivor: Premium

Download Star Survivor: Premium (Full) APK free for Android. Star Survivor:Premium invites players to navigate a thrilling rogue-lite experience where you must survive against relentless waves of space invaders and

⬇️ 599K+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹65–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Star Survivor:Premium invites players to navigate a thrilling rogue-lite experience where you must survive against relentless waves of space invaders and alien drones. As the last ship standing, you can enhance your vessel with an array of powerful weapons and upgrades. Each playthrough offers unique builds, utilizing Newtonian physics to maneuver through swarms of enemies. Engage in the Campaign adventure mode, making strategic decisions to defeat the Endless Queens. With diverse ships and customizable decks, every run presents new challenges and opportunities for victory in this action-packed shoot ’em up game.

UpdatedNovember 24, 2025
App NameStar Survivor:Premium
Latest Versionv1.0.349
GenreAction
DeveloperErabit Studios
OS VersionAndroid 6.0+
Package namecom.star.survivor.games.paid.gp
Get it On Google Play
4.38/5 (13 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Unlimited DiamondStar Survivor: Premium score

Unlimited Diamond

⬇️1.7M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹31 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Love and Passion: Chapters v2.4.5 MOD APK (Unlimited Diamond, Keys)

Download
2Cats Are CuteStar Survivor: Premium score

Cats Are Cute

⬇️1.95M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Cats are Cute APK Download v1.6.3 free

Download
3Drift ToonStar Survivor: Premium score

Drift Toon

⬇️1.17M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Drift Toon v5.19 MOD APK (Unlimited Money, Diamonds) Download

Download
4Hot Wheels Unlimited MOD APKStar Survivor: Premium score

Hot Wheels Unlimited MOD APK

⬇️1.53M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Hot Wheels Unlimited v2026.2.1 MOD APK [Unlocked All] for Android

Download
5Crossout MobileStar Survivor: Premium score

Crossout Mobile

⬇️1.63M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Crossout Mobile APK Download v1.55.0.107275 free

Download
6Ninja Battle: Random DefenseStar Survivor: Premium score

Ninja Battle: Random Defense

⬇️1.99M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Ninja Battle: Random Defense v1.2.55 MOD APK (Menu, Damage, Defense) Download

Download
Star Survivor: Premium
Star Survivor: Premium
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download